Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
201839 | 08/31/22 | 07:30 PM | Game | Sebeka |
W-H-A | 3 - 0 |
W | |
184801 | 09/01/22 | 06:00 PM | Match | Ogilvie |
W-H-A | 3 - 0 |
W | |
218073 | 09/06/22 | 07:00 PM | Game | Thief River Falls |
Northland Community College | 3 - 0 |
W | |
205061 | 09/15/22 | 07:30 PM | Match | Blackduck Public School |
W-H-A | 3 - 1 |
W | |
218365 | 09/17/22 | 09:00 AM | Invitational | Sebeka |
W-H-A | 2 - 1 |
W | |
218365 | Fosston |
0 - 2 |
L | |||||
218365 | Warroad Public School |
2 - 1 |
W | |||||
218365 | Fertil-Beltrami |
2 - 0 |
W | |||||
218365 | Kaleidoscope Charter |
2 - 0 |
W | |||||
218365 | Staples-Motley Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bertha-HewittBigfork Blackduck Public Cass Lake-Bena Menahga Park Rapids Area Royalton South Ridge Staples-Motley |
|||||||
218365 | Blackduck Public Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bertha-HewittBigfork Blackduck Public Cass Lake-Bena Menahga Park Rapids Area Royalton South Ridge Staples-Motley |
|||||||
218365 | Cass Lake-Bena Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bertha-HewittBigfork Blackduck Public Cass Lake-Bena Menahga Park Rapids Area Royalton South Ridge Staples-Motley |
|||||||
218365 | Menahga Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bertha-HewittBigfork Blackduck Public Cass Lake-Bena Menahga Park Rapids Area Royalton South Ridge Staples-Motley |
|||||||
218365 | Bertha-Hewitt Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bertha-HewittBigfork Blackduck Public Cass Lake-Bena Menahga Park Rapids Area Royalton South Ridge Staples-Motley |
|||||||
218365 | Bigfork Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bertha-HewittBigfork Blackduck Public Cass Lake-Bena Menahga Park Rapids Area Royalton South Ridge Staples-Motley |
|||||||
218365 | Royalton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bertha-HewittBigfork Blackduck Public Cass Lake-Bena Menahga Park Rapids Area Royalton South Ridge Staples-Motley |
|||||||
218365 | South Ridge Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bertha-HewittBigfork Blackduck Public Cass Lake-Bena Menahga Park Rapids Area Royalton South Ridge Staples-Motley |
|||||||
218365 | Park Rapids Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bertha-HewittBigfork Blackduck Public Cass Lake-Bena Menahga Park Rapids Area Royalton South Ridge Staples-Motley |
|||||||
200971 | 09/20/22 | 07:30 PM | Game | Cass Lake-Bena |
W-H-A | 3 - 0 |
W | |
217181 | 09/22/22 | 07:00 PM | Match | Lake of the Woods |
W-H-A | 0 - 3 |
L | |
218085 | 09/27/22 | 07:15 PM | Game | Verndale |
Verndale High School | 3 - 2 |
W | |
218101 | 09/29/22 | 07:30 PM | Match | Kelliher/Northome |
Northome High School | 3 - 0 |
W | |
209599 | 10/03/22 | 07:30 PM | Match | Laporte High School |
W-H-A | 3 - 0 |
W | |
218113 | 10/04/22 | 07:30 PM | Game | Pine River-Backus |
Pine River - Backus High School | 0 - 3 |
L | |
204983 | 10/06/22 | 07:30 PM | Match | Nevis High School |
W-H-A | 1 - 3 |
L | |
205148 | 10/08/22 | 08:00 AM | Game | Park Rapids Area |
Perham High School | 1 - 2 |
L | |
205148 | Hawley |
1 - 2 |
L | |||||
205148 | Perham Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PerhamBarnesville Fosston Frazee Henning Melrose Area Pierz Roseau Sauk Centre Sebeka Staples-Motley Thief River Falls Underwood |
|||||||
205148 | Staples-Motley Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PerhamBarnesville Fosston Frazee Henning Melrose Area Pierz Roseau Sauk Centre Sebeka Staples-Motley Thief River Falls Underwood |
|||||||
205148 | Frazee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PerhamBarnesville Fosston Frazee Henning Melrose Area Pierz Roseau Sauk Centre Sebeka Staples-Motley Thief River Falls Underwood |
|||||||
205148 | Roseau Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PerhamBarnesville Fosston Frazee Henning Melrose Area Pierz Roseau Sauk Centre Sebeka Staples-Motley Thief River Falls Underwood |
|||||||
205148 | Sebeka Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PerhamBarnesville Fosston Frazee Henning Melrose Area Pierz Roseau Sauk Centre Sebeka Staples-Motley Thief River Falls Underwood |
|||||||
205148 | Fosston Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PerhamBarnesville Fosston Frazee Henning Melrose Area Pierz Roseau Sauk Centre Sebeka Staples-Motley Thief River Falls Underwood |
|||||||
205148 | Thief River Falls Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PerhamBarnesville Fosston Frazee Henning Melrose Area Pierz Roseau Sauk Centre Sebeka Staples-Motley Thief River Falls Underwood |
|||||||
205148 | Sauk Centre Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PerhamBarnesville Fosston Frazee Henning Melrose Area Pierz Roseau Sauk Centre Sebeka Staples-Motley Thief River Falls Underwood |
|||||||
205148 | Barnesville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PerhamBarnesville Fosston Frazee Henning Melrose Area Pierz Roseau Sauk Centre Sebeka Staples-Motley Thief River Falls Underwood |
|||||||
205148 | Melrose Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PerhamBarnesville Fosston Frazee Henning Melrose Area Pierz Roseau Sauk Centre Sebeka Staples-Motley Thief River Falls Underwood |
|||||||
205148 | Pierz Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PerhamBarnesville Fosston Frazee Henning Melrose Area Pierz Roseau Sauk Centre Sebeka Staples-Motley Thief River Falls Underwood |
|||||||
205148 | Henning Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PerhamBarnesville Fosston Frazee Henning Melrose Area Pierz Roseau Sauk Centre Sebeka Staples-Motley Thief River Falls Underwood |
|||||||
205148 | Underwood Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PerhamBarnesville Fosston Frazee Henning Melrose Area Pierz Roseau Sauk Centre Sebeka Staples-Motley Thief River Falls Underwood |
|||||||
218129 | 10/11/22 | 07:00 PM | Match | Clearbrook-Gonvick |
Clearbrook-Gonvick High School | |||
200817 | 10/13/22 | 07:30 PM | Game | Greenway |
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley High School | |||
218141 | 10/17/22 | 07:30 PM | Match | Menahga |
Menahga High School | |||
216255 | 10/20/22 | 09:00 AM | Game | Pelican Rapids Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Fergus FallsBreckenridge Detroit Lakes Hillcrest Lutheran Academy Lake of the Woods Minnewaska Area Pelican Rapids Pequot Lakes Win-E-Mac |
FF Kennedy School - Gold Gym | |||
216255 | Detroit Lakes Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Fergus FallsBreckenridge Detroit Lakes Hillcrest Lutheran Academy Lake of the Woods Minnewaska Area Pelican Rapids Pequot Lakes Win-E-Mac |
|||||||
216255 | Hillcrest Lutheran Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Fergus FallsBreckenridge Detroit Lakes Hillcrest Lutheran Academy Lake of the Woods Minnewaska Area Pelican Rapids Pequot Lakes Win-E-Mac |
|||||||
216255 | Lake of the Woods Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Fergus FallsBreckenridge Detroit Lakes Hillcrest Lutheran Academy Lake of the Woods Minnewaska Area Pelican Rapids Pequot Lakes Win-E-Mac |
|||||||
216255 | Minnewaska Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Fergus FallsBreckenridge Detroit Lakes Hillcrest Lutheran Academy Lake of the Woods Minnewaska Area Pelican Rapids Pequot Lakes Win-E-Mac |
|||||||
216255 | Fergus Falls Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Fergus FallsBreckenridge Detroit Lakes Hillcrest Lutheran Academy Lake of the Woods Minnewaska Area Pelican Rapids Pequot Lakes Win-E-Mac |
|||||||
216255 | Pequot Lakes Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Fergus FallsBreckenridge Detroit Lakes Hillcrest Lutheran Academy Lake of the Woods Minnewaska Area Pelican Rapids Pequot Lakes Win-E-Mac |
|||||||
216255 | Breckenridge Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Fergus FallsBreckenridge Detroit Lakes Hillcrest Lutheran Academy Lake of the Woods Minnewaska Area Pelican Rapids Pequot Lakes Win-E-Mac |
|||||||
216255 | Win-E-Mac Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Fergus FallsBreckenridge Detroit Lakes Hillcrest Lutheran Academy Lake of the Woods Minnewaska Area Pelican Rapids Pequot Lakes Win-E-Mac |
|||||||
223633 | 10/28/22 | 07:00 PM | Sectional Tournament | Sebeka |
W-H-A |
Number
|
Name
|
Position
|
Height
|
Grade
|
---|---|---|---|---|
14
|
German, Jasmyn
|
DS
|
|
11
|
4
|
Ludwig, Kylea
|
OH
|
|
9
|
1
|
Morrison, Avery
|
S/M
|
|
11
|
2
|
Morrison, Aubrey
|
OH
|
|
11
|
3
|
Welk, Ava
|
S/M
|
|
11
|
5
|
Lynch, LaRaya
|
M/R
|
|
10
|
6
|
Smith, Katryn
|
DS
|
|
11
|
7
|
Schneider, Addison
|
S/DS
|
|
10
|
8
|
Turney, Gretchen
|
DS
|
|
12
|
9
|
Oelschlager, Makenna
|
OH
|
|
10
|
20
|
Meschke, Corah
|
DS
|
|
11
|
23
|
Kurtz, Adyson
|
R/M
|
|
11
|
24
|
Surber, Chloe
|
R
|
|
12
|