Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
234437 | 03/23/24 | TBD | Invitational | Bemidji State University |
Bemidji State University | |||
234439 | ||||||||
234436 | 04/02/24 | 11:00 AM | Invitational | Bemidji State University |
Bemidji State University | Game Summary |
||
234435 | 04/11/24 | 03:30 PM | Invitational | Clearbrook-Gonvick Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Clearbrook-GonvickKelliher/Northome/Blackduck Bulldogs Nevis TrekNorth |
W-H-A | |||
234435 | Nevis Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Clearbrook-GonvickKelliher/Northome/Blackduck Bulldogs Nevis TrekNorth |
|||||||
234435 | TrekNorth Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Clearbrook-GonvickKelliher/Northome/Blackduck Bulldogs Nevis TrekNorth |
|||||||
234435 | Kelliher/Northome/Blackduck Bulldogs Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Clearbrook-GonvickKelliher/Northome/Blackduck Bulldogs Nevis TrekNorth |
|||||||
234434 | ||||||||
234434 | ||||||||
234434 | ||||||||
234434 | ||||||||
234434 | ||||||||
234434 | ||||||||
234432 | 04/23/24 | 03:00 PM | Invitational | Pelican Rapids Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Park Rapids AreaPelican Rapids Lake of the Woods Bagley Cass Lake-Bena Clearbrook-Gonvick Nevis High School Pillager Pine River-Backus TrekNorth United North Central Bertha-Hewitt-Verndale (BHV) Mahnomen-Waubun -- |
Park Rapids Area High School | Game Summary |
||
234432 | Clearbrook-Gonvick Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Park Rapids AreaPelican Rapids Lake of the Woods Bagley Cass Lake-Bena Clearbrook-Gonvick Nevis High School Pillager Pine River-Backus TrekNorth United North Central Bertha-Hewitt-Verndale (BHV) Mahnomen-Waubun -- |
|||||||
234432 | Park Rapids Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Park Rapids AreaPelican Rapids Lake of the Woods Bagley Cass Lake-Bena Clearbrook-Gonvick Nevis High School Pillager Pine River-Backus TrekNorth United North Central Bertha-Hewitt-Verndale (BHV) Mahnomen-Waubun -- |
|||||||
234432 | Pillager Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Park Rapids AreaPelican Rapids Lake of the Woods Bagley Cass Lake-Bena Clearbrook-Gonvick Nevis High School Pillager Pine River-Backus TrekNorth United North Central Bertha-Hewitt-Verndale (BHV) Mahnomen-Waubun -- |
|||||||
234432 | Pine River-Backus Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Park Rapids AreaPelican Rapids Lake of the Woods Bagley Cass Lake-Bena Clearbrook-Gonvick Nevis High School Pillager Pine River-Backus TrekNorth United North Central Bertha-Hewitt-Verndale (BHV) Mahnomen-Waubun -- |
|||||||
234432 | United North Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Park Rapids AreaPelican Rapids Lake of the Woods Bagley Cass Lake-Bena Clearbrook-Gonvick Nevis High School Pillager Pine River-Backus TrekNorth United North Central Bertha-Hewitt-Verndale (BHV) Mahnomen-Waubun -- |
|||||||
234432 | Bagley Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Park Rapids AreaPelican Rapids Lake of the Woods Bagley Cass Lake-Bena Clearbrook-Gonvick Nevis High School Pillager Pine River-Backus TrekNorth United North Central Bertha-Hewitt-Verndale (BHV) Mahnomen-Waubun -- |
|||||||
234432 | TrekNorth Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Park Rapids AreaPelican Rapids Lake of the Woods Bagley Cass Lake-Bena Clearbrook-Gonvick Nevis High School Pillager Pine River-Backus TrekNorth United North Central Bertha-Hewitt-Verndale (BHV) Mahnomen-Waubun -- |
|||||||
234432 | Nevis High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Park Rapids AreaPelican Rapids Lake of the Woods Bagley Cass Lake-Bena Clearbrook-Gonvick Nevis High School Pillager Pine River-Backus TrekNorth United North Central Bertha-Hewitt-Verndale (BHV) Mahnomen-Waubun -- |
|||||||
234432 | Cass Lake-Bena Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Park Rapids AreaPelican Rapids Lake of the Woods Bagley Cass Lake-Bena Clearbrook-Gonvick Nevis High School Pillager Pine River-Backus TrekNorth United North Central Bertha-Hewitt-Verndale (BHV) Mahnomen-Waubun -- |
|||||||
234432 | Lake of the Woods Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Park Rapids AreaPelican Rapids Lake of the Woods Bagley Cass Lake-Bena Clearbrook-Gonvick Nevis High School Pillager Pine River-Backus TrekNorth United North Central Bertha-Hewitt-Verndale (BHV) Mahnomen-Waubun -- |
|||||||
234432 | Mahnomen-Waubun -- Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Park Rapids AreaPelican Rapids Lake of the Woods Bagley Cass Lake-Bena Clearbrook-Gonvick Nevis High School Pillager Pine River-Backus TrekNorth United North Central Bertha-Hewitt-Verndale (BHV) Mahnomen-Waubun -- |
|||||||
234432 | Bertha-Hewitt-Verndale (BHV) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Park Rapids AreaPelican Rapids Lake of the Woods Bagley Cass Lake-Bena Clearbrook-Gonvick Nevis High School Pillager Pine River-Backus TrekNorth United North Central Bertha-Hewitt-Verndale (BHV) Mahnomen-Waubun -- |
|||||||
229066 | ||||||||
229066 | ||||||||
229066 | ||||||||
229066 | ||||||||
229066 | ||||||||
229066 | ||||||||
233181 | 05/01/24 | 01:00 PM | Invitational | Perham (Rescheduled from 04-30-2024) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Dilworth-Glyndon-FeltonPark Christian Thief River Falls Hillcrest Lutheran Academy Perham Barnesville Park Rapids Area Ada-Borup-West Bagley Clearbrook-Gonvick NCE/UH Climax-Fisher Red Lake County Central |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School | Game SummaryEvent Status:
(Rescheduled from 04-30-2024) Event Notes: Invitational TR Info : Leaves : 1:00pm Dismissal : 12:45pm Return : |
||
233181 | Clearbrook-Gonvick (Rescheduled from 04-30-2024) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Dilworth-Glyndon-FeltonPark Christian Thief River Falls Hillcrest Lutheran Academy Perham Barnesville Park Rapids Area Ada-Borup-West Bagley Clearbrook-Gonvick NCE/UH Climax-Fisher Red Lake County Central |
Game SummaryEvent Status:
(Rescheduled from 04-30-2024) TR Info : Leaves : 1:00pm Dismissal : 12:45pm Return : |
||||||
233181 | Hillcrest Lutheran Academy (Rescheduled from 04-30-2024) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Dilworth-Glyndon-FeltonPark Christian Thief River Falls Hillcrest Lutheran Academy Perham Barnesville Park Rapids Area Ada-Borup-West Bagley Clearbrook-Gonvick NCE/UH Climax-Fisher Red Lake County Central |
Game SummaryEvent Status:
(Rescheduled from 04-30-2024) TR Info : Leaves : 1:00pm Dismissal : 12:45pm Return : |
||||||
233181 | Park Rapids Area (Rescheduled from 04-30-2024) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Dilworth-Glyndon-FeltonPark Christian Thief River Falls Hillcrest Lutheran Academy Perham Barnesville Park Rapids Area Ada-Borup-West Bagley Clearbrook-Gonvick NCE/UH Climax-Fisher Red Lake County Central |
Game SummaryEvent Status:
(Rescheduled from 04-30-2024) TR Info : Leaves : 1:00pm Dismissal : 12:45pm Return : |
||||||
233181 | Red Lake County Central (Rescheduled from 04-30-2024) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Dilworth-Glyndon-FeltonPark Christian Thief River Falls Hillcrest Lutheran Academy Perham Barnesville Park Rapids Area Ada-Borup-West Bagley Clearbrook-Gonvick NCE/UH Climax-Fisher Red Lake County Central |
Game SummaryEvent Status:
(Rescheduled from 04-30-2024) TR Info : Leaves : 1:00pm Dismissal : 12:45pm Return : |
||||||
233181 | Bagley (Rescheduled from 04-30-2024) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Dilworth-Glyndon-FeltonPark Christian Thief River Falls Hillcrest Lutheran Academy Perham Barnesville Park Rapids Area Ada-Borup-West Bagley Clearbrook-Gonvick NCE/UH Climax-Fisher Red Lake County Central |
Game SummaryEvent Status:
(Rescheduled from 04-30-2024) TR Info : Leaves : 1:00pm Dismissal : 12:45pm Return : |
||||||
233181 | Thief River Falls (Rescheduled from 04-30-2024) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Dilworth-Glyndon-FeltonPark Christian Thief River Falls Hillcrest Lutheran Academy Perham Barnesville Park Rapids Area Ada-Borup-West Bagley Clearbrook-Gonvick NCE/UH Climax-Fisher Red Lake County Central |
Game SummaryEvent Status:
(Rescheduled from 04-30-2024) TR Info : Leaves : 1:00pm Dismissal : 12:45pm Return : |
||||||
233181 | Barnesville (Rescheduled from 04-30-2024) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Dilworth-Glyndon-FeltonPark Christian Thief River Falls Hillcrest Lutheran Academy Perham Barnesville Park Rapids Area Ada-Borup-West Bagley Clearbrook-Gonvick NCE/UH Climax-Fisher Red Lake County Central |
Game SummaryEvent Status:
(Rescheduled from 04-30-2024) TR Info : Leaves : 1:00pm Dismissal : 12:45pm Return : |
||||||
233181 | Ada-Borup-West (Rescheduled from 04-30-2024) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Dilworth-Glyndon-FeltonPark Christian Thief River Falls Hillcrest Lutheran Academy Perham Barnesville Park Rapids Area Ada-Borup-West Bagley Clearbrook-Gonvick NCE/UH Climax-Fisher Red Lake County Central |
Game SummaryEvent Status:
(Rescheduled from 04-30-2024) TR Info : Leaves : 1:00pm Dismissal : 12:45pm Return : |
||||||
233181 | Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (Rescheduled from 04-30-2024) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Dilworth-Glyndon-FeltonPark Christian Thief River Falls Hillcrest Lutheran Academy Perham Barnesville Park Rapids Area Ada-Borup-West Bagley Clearbrook-Gonvick NCE/UH Climax-Fisher Red Lake County Central |
Game SummaryEvent Status:
(Rescheduled from 04-30-2024) TR Info : Leaves : 1:00pm Dismissal : 12:45pm Return : |
||||||
233181 | Climax-Fisher (Rescheduled from 04-30-2024) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Dilworth-Glyndon-FeltonPark Christian Thief River Falls Hillcrest Lutheran Academy Perham Barnesville Park Rapids Area Ada-Borup-West Bagley Clearbrook-Gonvick NCE/UH Climax-Fisher Red Lake County Central |
Game SummaryEvent Status:
(Rescheduled from 04-30-2024) TR Info : Leaves : 1:00pm Dismissal : 12:45pm Return : |
||||||
233181 | NCE/UH (Rescheduled from 04-30-2024) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Dilworth-Glyndon-FeltonPark Christian Thief River Falls Hillcrest Lutheran Academy Perham Barnesville Park Rapids Area Ada-Borup-West Bagley Clearbrook-Gonvick NCE/UH Climax-Fisher Red Lake County Central |
Game SummaryEvent Status:
(Rescheduled from 04-30-2024) TR Info : Leaves : 1:00pm Dismissal : 12:45pm Return : |
||||||
233181 | Park Christian (Rescheduled from 04-30-2024) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Dilworth-Glyndon-FeltonPark Christian Thief River Falls Hillcrest Lutheran Academy Perham Barnesville Park Rapids Area Ada-Borup-West Bagley Clearbrook-Gonvick NCE/UH Climax-Fisher Red Lake County Central |
Game SummaryEvent Status:
(Rescheduled from 04-30-2024) TR Info : Leaves : 1:00pm Dismissal : 12:45pm Return : |
||||||
232784 | 05/03/24 | 04:00 PM | Invitational | Crosby-Ironton |
Crosby-Ironton High School | Game Summary |
||
232358 | 05/07/24 | 01:00 PM | Varsity Tournament | International Falls |
International Falls High School | Game SummaryEvent Notes:
Varsity Tournament TR Info : Leaves : 9:00am Dismissal : 8:45am Return : Other Notes: True Team Section Meet |
||
229067 | 05/09/24 | 01:00 PM | conference meet | Lake of the Woods |
Lake of the Woods High School | |||
232834 | 05/16/24 | 04:00 PM | Invitational | Ada-Borup-West |
Ada-Borup High School | |||
229068 | 05/23/24 | 02:00 PM | Sectional Tournament | Lake of the Woods |
Lake of the Woods High School | |||
229069 | 05/31/24 | 10:00 AM | Sectional Tournament | Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School |
Number
|
Name
|
Position
|
---|---|---|
|
Whitney, Callen
|
|
|
Schneider, Addison
|
|
|
Frazier, Karch
|
|
|
Rettke, Hayden
|
|
|
Reese, Walter
|
|
|
Perucho, Vincent
|
|
|
Pederson, Tori
|
|
|
Daudt, Tarike
|
|
|
Hanson, Brooklyn
|
|
|
Pfeiffer, Samuel
|
|
|
Idstrom, Anikka
|
|
|
Hed, Joe
|
|
|
Koch, Matthew
|
|
|
Marlett, Makenna
|
|
|
Yeats, Payden
|
|
|
Watson, Blake
|
|
|
Hopen, Ella
|
|
|
Najera, Aiyana
|
|
|
Ludwig, Kylea
|
|
|
Henning, John
|
|
|
Isaacs, Ella
|
|
|
Cox, Elijah
|
|
|
Oelschlager, Gavin
|
|
|
Oelschlager, Makenna
|
|
|
Brinston, Nevaeh
|
|
|
Kurtz, Adyson
|
|
|
Burns, Clayton
|
|
|
Lillquist, Marissa
|
|
|
Whitaker, Ethan
|
|
|
Knox, JD
|
|
|
Pederson, Vincent
|
|
|
Bauerly, Sora
|
|
|
Lynch, LaRaya
|
|
|
White, Robert
|
|
|
Bieloh, Joseph
|
|
|
Fairbanks, Anthony
|
|
|
Freimark, Nicholas
|
|
|
Rand, Britta
|
|
|
Warren, Khloe
|
|